• 2006
  • 2007
  • 2008
  • 2009
  • 2010
  • 2011
  • 2012
  • 2013
  • 2014
  • 2015
  • 2016
  • 2017
  • 2018
  • 2019
  • 2020
  • 2021
  • 2022
  • 2023
  • 2024
  • 2025

ESCALA DE PLANTÃO DAS PROMOTORIAS DE JUSTIÇA – 2024

 

PERÍODO DE PLANTÃO

área CRIMINAL

(CEL.: 98478-2089)

área CÍVEL

(Cel.: 98478-2431)

área ESPECIALIZADA

(Cel.: 99288-9278)

7 (0h) a 15.1.2024 (11h59min)

Adriano Lobo Viana de Resende

Rodrigo Yshida Brandão

Luz Marina Borges Maciel Pinheiro

15 (19h01min) a 22.1.2024 (11h59min)

Clovis Amauri Smaniotto

Juliane Cristina Gomes

Gevair Ferreira Lima Junior

22 (19h01min) a 29.1.2024 (11h59min)

Aline Mendes Franco

Fabio Ianni Goldfinger

José Luiz Rodrigues

29.1 (19h01min) a 5.2.2024 (11h59min)

Fernando Jorge Manvailer Esgaib

José Arturo Iunes Bobadilla Garcia

Nicolau Bacarji Junior

5 (19h01min) a 15.2.2024 (11h59min)

Daniella Costa da Silva

Marcus Vinicius Tieppo Rodrigues

Thalys Franklyn de Souza

15 (19h01min) a 19.2.2024 (11h59min)

Suzi Lucia Silvestre da Cruz D’Angelo

Marcelo Ely

Rodrigo Yshida Brandão

19 (19h01min) a 26.2.2024 (11h59min)

Bolivar Luis da Costa Vieira

Marcelo Ely

Juliane Cristina Gomes

26.2 (19h01min) a 4.3.2024 (11h59min)

Oscar de Almeida Bessa Filho

José Arturo Iunes Bobadilla Garcia

Fabio Ianni Goldfinger

4 (19h01min) a 11.3.2024 (11h59min)

Estéfano Rocha Rodrigues da Silva

Suzi Lucia Silvestre da Cruz D’Angelo

Fernando Jorge Manvailer Esgaib

11 (19h01min) a 18.3.2024 (11h59min)

Simone Almada Goes

Wilson Canci Junior

Marcus Vinicius Tieppo Rodrigues

18 (19h01min) a 25.3.2024 (11h59min)

Clovis Amauri Smaniotto

Daniella Costa da Silva

Adriano Lobo Viana de Resende

25.3 (19h01min) a 1º.4.2024 (11h59min)

Candy Hiroki Cruz Marques Moreira

Bolivar Luis da Costa Vieira

Fabio Ianni Goldfinger

1º (19h01min) a 8.4.2024 (11h59min)

Christiane de Alencar

Oscar de Almeida Bessa Filho

Marcelo Ely

8 (19h01min) a 15.4.2024 (11h59min)

Reynaldo Hilst Mattar

Simone Almada Goes

Suzi Lucia Silvestre da Cruz D’Angelo

15 (19h01min) a 22.4.2024 (11h59min)

Renzo Siufi

Estéfano Rocha Rodrigues da Silva

Wilson Canci Junior

22 (19h01min) a 29.4.2024 (11h59min)

Candy Hiroki Cruz Marques Moreira

Clovis Amauri Smaniotto

Oscar de Almeida Bessa Filho

29.4 (19h01min) a 6.5.2024 (11h59min)

Emy Louise Souza de Almeida Albertini

Silvio Amaral Nogueira de Lima

Bolivar Luis da Costa Vieira

6 (19h01min) a 13.5.2024 (11h59min)

Luiz Eduardo Lemos de Almeida

Renzo Siufi

Daniella Costa da Silva

13 (19h01min) a 20.5.2024 (11h59min)

Paulo Henrique Camargo Iunes

Reynaldo Hilst Mattar

Simone Almada Goes

20 (19h01min) a 27.5.2024 (11h59min)

Rodrigo Yshida Brandão

Christiane de Alencar

Estéfano Rocha Rodrigues da Silva

27.5 (19h01min) a 3.6.2024 (11h59min)

Nicolau Bacarji Junior

Daniela Cristina Guiotti

Clovis Amauri Smaniotto

3 (19h01min) a 10.6.2024 (11h59min)

Andréia Cristina Peres da Silva

Jiskia Sandri Trentin

Silvio Amaral Nogueira de Lima

10 (19h01min) a 17.6.2024 (11h59min)

Alexandre Pinto Capiberibe Saldanha

Andréia Cristina Peres da Silva

Christiane de Alencar

17 (19h01min) a 24.6.2024 (11h59min)

Fernando Jorge Manvailer Esgaib

Emy Louise Souza de Almeida Albertini

Reynaldo Hilst Mattar

24.6 (19h01min) a 1º.7.2024 (11h59min)

Celso Antonio Botelho de Carvalho

Luiz Eduardo Lemos de Almeida

Renzo Siufi

1º (19h01min) a 8.7.2024 (11h59min)

Helen Neves Dutra da Silva

Cristiane Barreto Nogueira

Candy Hiroki Cruz Marques Moreira

8 (19h01min) a 15.7.2024 (11h59min)

Luciana do Amaral Rabelo

Paulo Henrique Camargo Iunes

Emy Louise Souza de Almeida Albertini

15 (19h01min) a 22.7.2024 (11h59min)

Érica Rocha Espindola

Alexandre Pinto Capiberibe Saldanha

Luiz Eduardo Lemos de Almeida

22 (19h01min) a 29.7.2024 (11h59min)

Humberto Lapa Ferri

Fernando Jorge Manvailer Esgaib

Andréia Cristina Peres da Silva

29.7 (19h01min) a 5.8.2024 (11h59min)

Julio Bilemjian Ribeiro

Celso Antonio Botelho de Carvalho

Jiskia Sandri Trentin

5 (19h01min) a 12.8.2024 (11h59min)

Tathiana Correa Pereira da Silva

Helen Neves Dutra da Silva

Cristiane Barreto Nogueira

12 (19h01min) a 19.8.2024 (11h59min)

Regina Dornte Broch

Luciana do Amaral Rabelo

Paulo Henrique Camargo Iunes

19 (19h01min) a 27.8.2024 (11h59min)

Henrique Franco Cândia

Érica Rocha Espindola

Alexandre Pinto Capiberibe Saldanha

27.8 (19h01min) a 2.9.2024 (11h59min)

Douglas Oldegardo Cavalheiro dos Santos

Humberto Lapa Ferri

Fernando Jorge Manvailer Esgaib

2 (19h01min) a 9.9.2024 (11h59min)

Pedro Arthur de Figueiredo

Regina Dornte Broch

Celso Antonio Botelho de Carvalho

9 (19h01min) a 16.9.2024 (11h59min)

Cristina Beraldo de Andrade

Tathiana Correa Pereira da Silva

Érica Rocha Espindola

16 (19h01min) a 23.9.2024 (11h59min)

Grazia Strobel da Silva Gaifatto

Julio Bilemjian Ribeiro

Fabricio Proença de Azambuja

23 (19h01min) a 30.9.2024 (11h59min)

Fabricio Proença de Azambuja

Henrique Franco Cândia

Helen Neves Dutra da Silva

30.9 (19h01min) a 7.10.2024 (11h59min)

Kristiam Gomes Simões

Douglas Oldegardo Cavalheiro dos Santos

Humberto Lapa Ferri

7 (19h01min) a 14.10.2024 (11h59min)

Eduardo Franco Cândia

Pedro Arthur de Figueiredo

Julio Bilemjian Ribeiro

14 (19h01min) a 21.10.2024 (11h59min)

Paula da Silva Volpe

Cristina Beraldo de Andrade

Tathiana Correa Pereira da Silva

21 (19h01min) a 29.10.2024 (11h59min)

Marcos Roberto Dietz

Grazia Strobel da Silva Gaifatto

Regina Dornte Broch

29.10 (19h01min) a 4.11.2024 (11h59min)

Luiz Antônio Freitas de Almeida

Kristiam Gomes Simões

Henrique Franco Cândia

4 (19h01min) a 11.11.2024 (11h59min)

Marjorie Oliveira Zanchetta de Azambuja

Fabricio Proença de Azambuja

Douglas Oldegardo Cavalheiro dos Santos

11 (19h01min) a 18.11.2024 (11h59min)

Lívia Carla Guadanhim Bariani

Eduardo Franco Cândia

Pedro Arthur de Figueiredo

18 (19h01min) a 25.11.2024 (11h59min)

José Luiz Rodrigues

Paula da Silva Volpe

Paula da Silva Volpe

25.11 (19h01min) a 2.12.2024 (11h59min)

Luz Marina Borges Maciel Pinheiro

Candy Hiroki Cruz Marques Moreira

Grazia Strobel da Silva Gaifatto

2 (19h01min) a 8.12.2024 (11h59min)

Gevair Ferreira Lima Junior

Marjorie Oliveira Zanchetta de Azambuja

Kristiam Gomes Simões

8 (12h) a 9.12.2024 (11h59min)

Gevair Ferreira Lima Junior

Luiz Antônio Freitas de Almeida

Kristiam Gomes Simões

9 (19h01min) a 16.12.2024 (11h59min)

Nicolau Bacarji Junior

Luiz Antônio Freitas de Almeida

Luciana do Amaral Rabelo

16 (19h01min) a 19.12.2024 (23h59min)

Thalys Franklyn de Souza

Lívia Carla Guadanhim Bariani

Eduardo Franco Cândia

 

Atualizado em 27/5/2024, por Secretaria de Gestão de Pessoas